Wird geladen…
In-game name: shаdоw1x
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
shаdоw1x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings167.803 $
last year: 160 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. Okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 43 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 492 | +26 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. Okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 23 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 585 | +94 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. Sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. Sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +38 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. Sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. Aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +104 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. Aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 528 | −5 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. Aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 777 | +65 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. Juli 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 1.062 | +72 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. Juli 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. Juni 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +99 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. Juni 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +96 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Juni 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. Mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. Mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +70 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. Mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +63 % | 1,74 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. Apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 5 | 2,90 | 2,90 | 1.027 | +157 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. Apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +82 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +51 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. Feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. Feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. Feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,78 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 20 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. Nov., 12:50 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 37.181 | 3.840 | 10,3 % | 172.050 | 5,16 |
Matches 1.362 · wins 202 · kills 5.021 · K/D 4,33
Matches 29 · wins 6 · kills 166 · K/D 7,22
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 17 · K/D 1,89
Matches 18 · wins 2 · kills 56 · K/D 3,50
Matches 37 · wins 5 · kills 175 · K/D 5,47
Matches 146 · wins 53 · kills 1.315 · K/D 14,14
Matches 13 · wins 9 · kills 184 · K/D 46,00
Matches 23 · wins 18 · kills 389 · K/D 77,80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sa., 7. Nov. | 26 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 4,85 | 126 | 1.371 | 10.089 |
| 08:47 — 10:48 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6,00 | 12 | 141 | 860 |
| 04:39 — 08:47 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3,80 | 19 | 286 | 2.066 |
| 02:37 — 04:39 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5,10 | 51 | 457 | 3.476 |
| 00:34 — 02:37 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4,71 | 33 | 417 | 2.909 |
| 10:07 — 00:34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,50 | 11 | 70 | 778 |
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 19 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2,21 | 42 | 894 | 5.994 |
| 08:05 — 10:07 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,50 | 2 | 159 | 760 |
| 05:57 — 08:05 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3,75 | 15 | 155 | 992 |
| 03:53 — 05:57 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,67 | 5 | 174 | 1.045 |
| 01:49 — 03:53 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,67 | 8 | 155 | 998 |
| 23:46 — 01:49 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2,40 | 12 | 251 | 2.199 |
| Do., 5. Nov. | 14 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 3,07 | 43 | 869 | 6.971 |
| 21:42 — 23:46 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 151 | 1.350 |
| 07:18 — 21:42 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2,83 | 17 | 403 | 3.136 |
| 03:13 — 07:18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 151 | 1.423 |
| 21:11 — 03:13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,00 | 8 | 164 | 1.062 |