In-game name: Helix R1ze 777
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Helix R1ze 777
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4 490 $
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 213 | −53 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26.7.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 180 | −69 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +9 % | 1,12 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 32 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 5.11. klo 12.48 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kosketus | 63 | 5 | 7,9 % | 62 | 1,07 |
Matches 2 358 · wins 141 · kills 4 410 · K/D 1,99
Matches 56 · wins 6 · kills 241 · K/D 4,82
Matches 1 254 · wins 71 · kills 2 192 · K/D 1,85
Matches 32 · wins 6 · kills 100 · K/D 3,85
Matches 1 525 · wins 76 · kills 4 789 · K/D 3,31
Matches 870 · wins 89 · kills 2 650 · K/D 3,39
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 41 · K/D 4,56
Matches 24 · wins 3 · kills 83 · K/D 3,95
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ke 4.11. | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 9 | 239 | 924 |
| 22.19 — 00.20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 9 | 239 | 924 |
| ti 3.11. | 30 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1,70 | 51 | 1 345 | 8 174 |
| 18.09 — 22.19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,25 | 9 | 153 | 694 |
| 14.05 — 18.09 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0,40 | 2 | 350 | 1 898 |
| 11.59 — 14.05 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,40 | 7 | 212 | 749 |
| 00.56 — 11.59 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2,88 | 23 | 217 | 3 359 |
| 22.55 — 00.56 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,25 | 10 | 413 | 1 474 |
| ma 2.11. | 34 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 2,56 | 87 | 1 930 | 9 709 |
| 20.33 — 22.55 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,33 | 7 | 203 | 981 |
| 18.12 — 20.33 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,80 | 4 | 288 | 1 005 |
| 14.05 — 18.12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,43 | 10 | 308 | 1 146 |
| 03.53 — 14.05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 65 | 346 |
| 01.51 — 03.53 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2,25 | 18 | 389 | 1 948 |
| 23.14 — 01.51 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4,30 | 43 | 677 | 4 283 |
No matches
No matches