Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Omaarǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 56 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 31 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 232 | −39 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 2 | 3,50 | 1,75 | 499 | +33 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −45 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · ME · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 259 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7.11. klo 12.13 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 15 035 | 1 665 | 11,1 % | 63 552 | 4,75 |
| Ohjain | 17 287 | 795 | 4,6 % | 38 620 | 2,34 |
| Kosketus | 543 | 25 | 4,6 % | 1 047 | 2,02 |
Matches 27 · wins 8 · kills 86 · K/D 4,53
Matches 29 · wins 6 · kills 116 · K/D 5,04
Matches 35 · wins 3 · kills 128 · K/D 4,00
Matches 153 · wins 29 · kills 506 · K/D 4,08
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 30 · K/D 3,00
Matches 19 · wins 1 · kills 63 · K/D 3,50
Matches 5 684 · wins 347 · kills 9 620 · K/D 1,80
Matches 18 · wins 1 · kills 60 · K/D 3,53
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| la 7.11. | 16 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3,19 | 51 | 688 | 5 247 |
| 04.04 — 12.13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 15 | 171 | 1 667 |
| 02.04 — 04.04 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 6 | 183 | 1 368 |
| 22.00 — 02.04 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4,29 | 30 | 334 | 2 212 |
| pe 6.11. | 22 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3,64 | 80 | 842 | 5 868 |
| 19.59 — 22.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,25 | 1 | 44 | 159 |
| 17.57 — 19.59 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6,00 | 48 | 371 | 3 243 |
| 15.55 — 17.57 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3,14 | 22 | 298 | 1 727 |
| 19.16 — 15.55 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 9 | 129 | 739 |
| to 5.11. | 38 | 4 | 19 | 33 | 2,13 | 81 | 2 157 | 10 780 |
| 15.00 — 19.16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0,50 | 1 | 115 | 743 |
| 12.59 — 15.00 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3,00 | 18 | 377 | 2 012 |
| 06.57 — 12.59 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2,38 | 19 | 358 | 2 074 |
| 04.50 — 06.57 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 155 | 604 |
| 02.48 — 04.50 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0,29 | 2 | 396 | 1 535 |
| 00.48 — 02.48 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2,20 | 11 | 348 | 1 869 |
| 22.47 — 00.48 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3,86 | 27 | 408 | 1 943 |