Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 22 min ago
Omaarǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 56 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 31 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 232 | −39 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 2 | 3,50 | 1,75 | 499 | +33 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −45 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 259 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 00.01 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 15.019 | 1.660 | 11,1 % | 63.501 | 4,75 |
| Controller | 17.287 | 795 | 4,6 % | 38.620 | 2,34 |
| Touch | 543 | 25 | 4,6 % | 1.047 | 2,02 |
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 80 · K/D 5,33
Matches 35 · wins 3 · kills 128 · K/D 4,00
Matches 153 · wins 29 · kills 506 · K/D 4,08
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 30 · K/D 3,00
Matches 19 · wins 1 · kills 63 · K/D 3,50
Matches 5.684 · wins 347 · kills 9.620 · K/D 1,80
Matches 18 · wins 1 · kills 60 · K/D 3,53
Matches 23 · wins 4 · kills 134 · K/D 7,05
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 22 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3,64 | 80 | 842 | 5.868 |
| 19.59 — 22.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,25 | 1 | 44 | 159 |
| 17.57 — 19.59 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6,00 | 48 | 371 | 3.243 |
| 15.55 — 17.57 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3,14 | 22 | 298 | 1.727 |
| 19.16 — 15.55 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 9 | 129 | 739 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 38 | 4 | 19 | 33 | 2,13 | 81 | 2.157 | 10.780 |
| 15.00 — 19.16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0,50 | 1 | 115 | 743 |
| 12.59 — 15.00 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3,00 | 18 | 377 | 2.012 |
| 06.57 — 12.59 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2,38 | 19 | 358 | 2.074 |
| 04.50 — 06.57 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 155 | 604 |
| 02.48 — 04.50 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0,29 | 2 | 396 | 1.535 |
| 00.48 — 02.48 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2,20 | 11 | 348 | 1.869 |
| 22.47 — 00.48 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3,86 | 27 | 408 | 1.943 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 60 | 10 | 33 | 50 | 3,83 | 230 | 3.585 | 19.787 |
| 20.46 — 22.47 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3,88 | 31 | 527 | 2.666 |
| 18.44 — 20.46 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5,00 | 40 | 519 | 2.661 |
| 16.44 — 18.44 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7,00 | 63 | 528 | 2.695 |
| 14.41 — 16.44 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0,33 | 2 | 317 | 1.245 |
| 12.41 — 14.41 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 321 | 1.306 |
| 10.41 — 12.41 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3,29 | 23 | 446 | 2.978 |
| 08.40 — 10.41 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4,78 | 43 | 522 | 3.105 |
| 20.35 — 08.40 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4,00 | 28 | 405 | 3.131 |