Loading…
In-game name: Kernel wolfie
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Kernel wolfie
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$20,770
last year: 140 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · BR · Solo | 32 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 918 | +77 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · BR · Solo | 26 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 599 | +21 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · BR · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 501 | +23 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1.09 | 1.00 | 528 | +12 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −19 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +40 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 12 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 403 | +2 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 19, 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 2 | 5.50 | 2.75 | 718 | +100 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +8 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | −1 % | 1.19 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 330 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 09:16 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 34,112 | 2,104 | 6.2% | 99,184 | 3.10 |
| Controller | 706 | 33 | 4.7% | 2,199 | 3.27 |
Matches 241 · wins 21 · kills 1,003 · K/D 4.56
Matches 72 · wins 27 · kills 401 · K/D 8.91
Matches 325 · wins 35 · kills 1,280 · K/D 4.41
Matches 81 · wins 3 · kills 253 · K/D 3.24
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 67 · K/D 16.75
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 37 · K/D 4.11
Matches 23 · wins 2 · kills 135 · K/D 6.43
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 23 · K/D 11.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.10 | 31 | 293 | 2,279 |
| 10:22 PM — 12:51 AM | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.10 | 31 | 293 | 2,279 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 54 | 732 |
| 01:17 PM — 10:22 PM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 54 | 732 |