Loading…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
ǃVirexǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 91 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · ME · Duo | 45 | 3 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −1 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 12 | 0.95 | 0.88 | 440 | −6 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 494 | −10 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −21 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.70 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +61 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 19, 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 414 | −30 % | 0.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ME · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −27 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +133 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.40 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Elite 30 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 6, 03:03 PM UTC
Matches 42 · wins 8 · kills 134 · K/D 3.94
Matches 15 · wins 0 · kills 15 · K/D 1.00
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 59 · K/D 3.93
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 0.85
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 9 · K/D 9.00
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 103 · K/D 6.44
Matches 950 · wins 172 · kills 1,727 · K/D 2.22
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 3 · K/D 3.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri, Nov 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4.00 | 20 | 349 | 1,891 |
| 12:34 AM — 08:49 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 19 | 89 |
| 08:30 PM — 12:34 AM | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4.50 | 18 | 330 | 1,802 |
| Thu, Nov 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.95 | 18 | 782 | 3,039 |
| 06:19 PM — 08:30 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 19 | 35 |
| 10:08 AM — 06:19 PM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 2 | 144 | 785 |
| 02:04 AM — 10:08 AM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 36 | 544 |
| 11:54 PM — 02:04 AM | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.17 | 14 | 583 | 1,675 |
| Tue, Nov 3 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4.00 | 76 | 458 | 7,008 |
| 07:52 PM — 11:54 PM | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.50 | 9 | 70 | 1,135 |
| 05:47 PM — 07:52 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 12 | 346 |
| 03:46 PM — 05:47 PM | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3.71 | 26 | 127 | 2,485 |
| 11:38 AM — 03:46 PM | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.50 | 21 | 76 | 1,490 |
| 01:05 AM — 11:38 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 69 | 434 |
| 11:04 PM — 01:05 AM | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 104 | 1,118 |
No mode matches for the selected period.