Loading…
In-game name: flickzy 10ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 30 min ago
flickzy 10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$612,475
last year: 152 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 47 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 328 | +7 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 20, 2026 · EU · Solo | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 513 | +29 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +44 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | — | +40 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +170 % | 2.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.37 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 860 | +140 % | 2.56 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 496 | +32 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +90 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +40 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +67 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +97 % | 2.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +103 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1.36 | 1.25 | 633 | +37 % | 1.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +71 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.50 | 1.67 | — | +78 % | 1.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +64 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +33 % | 1.24 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 09:10 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Controller | 16,146 | 819 | 5.1% | 58,544 | 3.82 |
Matches 4,240 · wins 222 · kills 12,206 · K/D 3.04
Matches 54 · wins 5 · kills 285 · K/D 5.82
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 2.33
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 79 · K/D 8.78
Matches 10 · wins 5 · kills 76 · K/D 15.20
Matches 6 · wins 4 · kills 65 · K/D 32.50
Matches 7 · wins 3 · kills 87 · K/D 21.75
Matches 16 · wins 3 · kills 23 · K/D 1.77
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.14 | 22 | 394 | 2,088 |
| 12:51 PM — 12:33 AM | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.14 | 22 | 394 | 2,088 |