Loading…
In-game name: force ozoneǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 6 min ago
force ozoneǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$17,948
last year: 118 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 21, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 28 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 554 | +21 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 37 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 486 | +14 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +171 % | 2.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 871 | +60 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +59 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.80 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −92 % | 0.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +14 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +70 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1.00 | 0.80 | — | −14 % | 1.08 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 191 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 10:19 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Controller | 6,982 | 641 | 9.2% | 19,741 | 3.11 |
Matches 938 · wins 76 · kills 3,448 · K/D 4.00
Matches 808 · wins 135 · kills 3,752 · K/D 5.58
Matches 16 · wins 0 · kills 66 · K/D 4.13
Matches 26 · wins 2 · kills 83 · K/D 3.46
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 6 · K/D 2.00
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 44 · K/D 5.50
Matches 19 · wins 13 · kills 266 · K/D 44.33
Matches 11 · wins 7 · kills 97 · K/D 24.25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | 15 | 88 | 1,227 |
| 06:46 PM — 04:08 AM | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | 15 | 88 | 1,227 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.00 | 12 | 102 | 674 |
| 01:35 PM — 06:46 PM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.00 | 12 | 102 | 674 |