Loading…
In-game name: opi barq
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
opi barq
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$14,760
last year: 106 matches · 16 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · ME · Solo | 1 | 11 | 2.90 | 2.64 | 626 | +109 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · ME · Solo | 14 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 627 | +75 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +73 % | 1.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +103 % | 1.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +84 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +116 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +89 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −5 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | — | +83 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +86 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1.55 | 1.42 | 628 | +39 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +133 % | 2.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +18 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +12 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.50 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 16 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 09:11 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 594 | 222 | 37.4% | 7,416 | 19.94 |
| Controller | 146 | 54 | 37% | 2,137 | 23.23 |
Matches 1,071 · wins 175 · kills 5,295 · K/D 5.91
Matches 749 · wins 141 · kills 4,062 · K/D 6.68
Matches 18 · wins 6 · kills 199 · K/D 16.58
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 35 · K/D 17.50
Matches 14 · wins 4 · kills 119 · K/D 11.90
Matches 39 · wins 5 · kills 235 · K/D 6.91
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 20 · K/D 10.00
Matches 14 · wins 4 · kills 111 · K/D 11.10
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2 | 41 | 116 |
| 07:57 PM — 03:01 AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2 | 41 | 116 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.20 | 26 | 121 | 1,816 |
| 04:39 PM — 07:57 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 4 | 18 | 129 |
| 03:40 AM — 04:39 PM | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 18 | 103 | 1,527 |
| 12:17 PM — 03:40 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 4 | 0 | 160 |
No matches
No matches