In-game name: GEN Jargue
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
GEN Jargue
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$49,320
last year: 147 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 50 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 193 | −42 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 4 | 5 | 1.75 | 1.40 | 534 | +29 % | 2.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 296 | −27 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 467 | −18 % | 0.63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 1 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 845 | +213 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 438 | +11 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 488 | +45 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 165 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 08:27 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 100 | 28 | 28% | 803 | 11.15 |
| Controller | 294 | 150 | 51% | 3,577 | 24.84 |
Matches 2,695 · wins 157 · kills 5,719 · K/D 2.25
Matches 2,900 · wins 99 · kills 5,212 · K/D 1.86
Matches 1,113 · wins 130 · kills 4,137 · K/D 4.21
Matches 354 · wins 98 · kills 2,029 · K/D 7.93
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 18 · K/D 6.00
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 11 · K/D —
Matches 7 · wins 2 · kills 76 · K/D 15.20
Matches 111 · wins 18 · kills 515 · K/D 5.54
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 6.06 | 97 | 1,036 | 8,365 |
| 06:23 AM — 08:27 AM | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5.11 | 46 | 560 | 4,813 |
| 04:22 AM — 06:23 AM | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7.33 | 44 | 400 | 2,827 |
| 09:31 PM — 04:22 AM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 76 | 725 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3.93 | 59 | 489 | 4,497 |
| 01:47 PM — 11:34 AM | 15 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3.93 | 59 | 489 | 4,497 |
No matches