Loading…
In-game name: elite josh fvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
elite josh fvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$85,433
last year: 202 matches · 35 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 394 | +23 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 19 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 1,668 | +169 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +78 % | 1.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 4 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +75 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +70 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 659 | +60 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 12 | 2.18 | 2.00 | 535 | +67 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 583 | +58 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +103 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 4 | 1.63 | 1.63 | — | +57 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +121 % | 2.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +69 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +87 % | 1.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 28 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +89 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +172 % | 2.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 4 | 3.67 | 2.75 | — | +181 % | 2.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +155 % | 2.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +39 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 4 | 1.88 | 1.88 | — | +96 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +166 % | 2.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 3.50 | — | +243 % | 2.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 4 | 3.38 | 3.38 | — | +281 % | 2.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 4 | 5.25 | 5.25 | — | +469 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5.50 | 2.75 | — | +194 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +159 % | 2.53 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 217All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 06:34 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 3,388 | 226 | 6.7% | 10,624 | 3.36 |
| Controller | 1,129 | 52 | 4.6% | 2,218 | 2.06 |
| Touch | 31 | 1 | 3.2% | 37 | 1.23 |
Matches 813 · wins 65 · kills 2,735 · K/D 3.66
Matches 1,412 · wins 67 · kills 4,264 · K/D 3.17
Matches 230 · wins 22 · kills 848 · K/D 4.08
Matches 47 · wins 3 · kills 264 · K/D 6.00
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 81 · K/D 13.50
Matches 28 · wins 4 · kills 97 · K/D 4.04
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 47 · K/D 9.40
Matches 18 · wins 2 · kills 173 · K/D 10.81
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | 21 | 115 | 1,121 |
| 02:31 AM — 04:33 AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.50 | 17 | 80 | 923 |
| 11:47 PM — 02:31 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 35 | 198 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 33 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 3.73 | 123 | 1,056 | 7,774 |
| 09:13 PM — 11:47 PM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.75 | 23 | 150 | 1,195 |
| 02:51 PM — 09:13 PM | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.83 | 23 | 181 | 1,420 |
| 11:57 AM — 02:51 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 6 | 67 |
| 08:45 AM — 11:57 AM | 18 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3.50 | 63 | 581 | 4,343 |
| 01:16 PM — 08:45 AM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.25 | 13 | 138 | 749 |