Loading…
In-game name: M8 Kurαma
0 profile views in 30 days · 46 min ago
M8 Kurαma
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$122,913
last year: 162 matches · 26 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 41 | 12 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 245 | −46 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · EU · Solo | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 1,528 | +386 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −28 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 5 | 1.88 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +146 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +95 % | 1.96 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 303 | −27 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +97 % | 1.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +29 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −48 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.68 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 345 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 07:23 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 31 | 16 | 51.6% | 475 | 31.67 |
| Controller | 978 | 580 | 59.3% | 17,035 | 42.80 |
Matches 2,229 · wins 213 · kills 5,231 · K/D 2.59
Matches 2,300 · wins 686 · kills 14,959 · K/D 9.27
Matches 15 · wins 9 · kills 250 · K/D 41.67
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 17 · K/D —
Matches 20 · wins 14 · kills 467 · K/D 77.83
Matches 7 · wins 5 · kills 64 · K/D 32.00
Matches 65 · wins 11 · kills 250 · K/D 4.63
Matches 35 · wins 7 · kills 174 · K/D 6.21
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5.92 | 71 | 732 | 4,860 |
| 01:01 AM — 03:14 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.00 | 12 | 132 | 740 |
| 10:32 PM — 01:01 AM | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5.90 | 59 | 600 | 4,120 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7.64 | 107 | 710 | 6,587 |
| 08:08 PM — 10:32 PM | 11 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5.64 | 62 | 500 | 4,201 |
| 01:23 PM — 08:08 PM | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15.00 | 45 | 210 | 2,386 |
No matches