In-game name: AG Scroll 10ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 5 h ago
AG Scroll 10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$414,280
last year: 220 matches · 36 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 19 | 12 | 1.82 | 1.67 | 386 | +43 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · EU · Solo | 4 | 2 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 635 | +71 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +125 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +154 % | 2.27 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 554 | +31 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 12 | 3.38 | 2.25 | 725 | +98 % | 2.49 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 5 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 463 | +12 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +82 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +114 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.50 | 1.67 | — | +67 % | 1.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +143 % | 2.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +130 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +112 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2.85 | 2.38 | 708 | +104 % | 2.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +150 % | 2.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ME · Duo | 33 | 2 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 2.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +158 % | 2.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +123 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +99 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +183 % | 2.85 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 356 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 02:53 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Controller | 1,355 | 105 | 7.7% | 5,221 | 4.18 |
Matches 1,749 · wins 76 · kills 2,327 · K/D 1.39
Matches 451 · wins 113 · kills 2,650 · K/D 7.84
Matches 1,364 · wins 192 · kills 6,113 · K/D 5.22
Matches 7 · wins 4 · kills 72 · K/D 24.00
Matches 71 · wins 13 · kills 300 · K/D 5.17
Matches 722 · wins 73 · kills 3,105 · K/D 4.78
Matches 7 · wins 2 · kills 61 · K/D 12.20
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 93 · K/D 5.81
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2.17 | 26 | 368 | 2,449 |
| 12:24 AM — 02:53 AM | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 280 | 733 |
| 11:09 PM — 12:24 AM | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.33 | 26 | 88 | 1,716 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 35 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 4.03 | 141 | 1,476 | 9,915 |
| 08:43 PM — 11:09 PM | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | 36 | 347 | 2,307 |
| 05:57 PM — 08:43 PM | 11 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5.64 | 62 | 619 | 4,428 |
| 10:33 AM — 05:57 PM | 18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.39 | 43 | 510 | 3,180 |