Loading…
In-game name: force wagers 99ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 36 min ago
force wagers 99ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$23,285
last year: 105 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 37 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 309 | −18 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 34 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 563 | +49 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.70 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +58 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 676 | +50 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | — | −30 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 526 | −7 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 4 | 3.50 | 2.63 | 647 | +108 % | 2.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −64 % | 0.31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 356 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 11:04 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 38,525 | 2,961 | 7.7% | 158,696 | 4.46 |
| Controller | 6,400 | 146 | 2.3% | 17,862 | 2.86 |
| Touch | 288 | 13 | 4.5% | 153 | 0.56 |
Matches 2,397 · wins 177 · kills 5,665 · K/D 2.55
Matches 140 · wins 34 · kills 1,004 · K/D 9.47
Matches 691 · wins 83 · kills 3,184 · K/D 5.24
Matches 1,455 · wins 231 · kills 8,791 · K/D 7.18
Matches 4,789 · wins 64 · kills 3,795 · K/D 0.80
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 46 · K/D 15.33
Matches 59 · wins 3 · kills 223 · K/D 3.98
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 58 · K/D 6.44
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 35 | 9 | 18 | 24 | 7.03 | 246 | 1,653 | 14,211 |
| 09:01 AM — 11:04 AM | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7.00 | 49 | 370 | 3,202 |
| 06:58 AM — 09:01 AM | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.33 | 25 | 133 | 1,348 |
| 04:56 AM — 06:58 AM | 10 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5.90 | 59 | 380 | 3,896 |
| 02:53 AM — 04:56 AM | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.38 | 43 | 276 | 2,179 |
| 10:08 PM — 02:53 AM | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | 70 | 494 | 3,586 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7.00 | 84 | 407 | 4,420 |
| 11:29 AM — 10:08 PM | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7.17 | 43 | 206 | 2,373 |
| 05:09 AM — 11:29 AM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | 5 | 76 | 292 |
| 02:34 AM — 05:09 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 0 | 105 |
| 01:33 PM — 02:34 AM | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17.00 | 34 | 125 | 1,650 |