In-game name: T1 darmSE
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 min ago
T1 darmSE
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$263,511
last year: 142 matches · 21 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 8 | 12 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 578 | +92 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 20, 2026 · EU · Solo | 12 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 1,044 | +143 % | 1.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +69 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +107 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +163 % | 2.45 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 450 | +22 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 545 | +52 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 540 | +28 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +131 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +84 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +68 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 12 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 646 | +77 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +109 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 7.67 | 3.83 | — | +283 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +167 % | 2.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.16 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 282 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 10:26 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 56 | 1 | 1.8% | 154 | 2.80 |
Matches 1,564 · wins 61 · kills 2,607 · K/D 1.73
Matches 1,574 · wins 51 · kills 2,335 · K/D 1.53
Matches 231 · wins 74 · kills 1,513 · K/D 9.64
Matches 104 · wins 11 · kills 492 · K/D 5.29
Matches 56 · wins 1 · kills 255 · K/D 4.64
Matches 23 · wins 3 · kills 107 · K/D 5.35
Matches 45 · wins 8 · kills 214 · K/D 5.78
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 94 · K/D 11.75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 2.70 | 54 | 1,197 | 5,789 |
| 09:52 PM — 11:34 PM | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2.71 | 19 | 420 | 1,964 |
| 03:07 PM — 09:52 PM | 10 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | 30 | 657 | 3,422 |
| 01:10 PM — 10:53 AM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | 5 | 120 | 403 |
No matches