In-game name: DIG COOPER 7
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
DIG COOPER 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$821,203
last year: 154 matches · 24 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 18 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 504 | +40 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 6 | 2 | 8.00 | 4.00 | 639 | +160 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 4 | 1.63 | 1.63 | — | +61 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 613 | +22 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 533 | +37 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −91 % | 0.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 637 | +27 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 930 | +86 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +91 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +24 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.96 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 362 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 08:54 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 55 | 16 | 29.1% | 422 | 10.82 |
| Controller | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 944 · wins 171 · kills 5,545 · K/D 7.17
Matches 973 · wins 86 · kills 4,574 · K/D 5.16
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 103 · K/D 20.60
Matches 33 · wins 6 · kills 187 · K/D 6.93
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 10.50
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 46 · K/D 5.75
Matches 16 · wins 5 · kills 123 · K/D 11.18
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 86 · K/D 17.20
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.89 | 17 | 209 | 1,037 |
| 12:34 PM — 10:04 PM | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.89 | 17 | 209 | 1,037 |
No matches
No matches