In-game name: xset νeno
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
xset νeno
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$1,184,388
last year: 132 matches · 21 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 4 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +155 % | 2.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +129 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 4 | 6.67 | 5.00 | — | +384 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +137 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +147 % | 2.08 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 964 | +136 % | 2.21 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 12 | 2.91 | 2.67 | 691 | +112 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +76 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +81 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 12 | 3.95 | 3.63 | 939 | +192 % | 2.89 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 5 | 3.90 | 3.90 | 985 | +202 % | 2.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +123 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 5 | 5.50 | 4.40 | — | +364 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +132 % | 2.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +117 % | 1.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +184 % | 2.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +119 % | 1.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +79 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +159 % | 2.35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 241 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 08:56 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Controller | 1,307 | 121 | 9.3% | 6,997 | 5.90 |
Matches 530 · wins 42 · kills 2,043 · K/D 4.19
Matches 334 · wins 50 · kills 1,623 · K/D 5.71
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 13 · K/D 13.00
Matches 12 · wins 10 · kills 127 · K/D 63.50
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 6.80
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 109 · K/D 7.27
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 37 · K/D 37.00
Matches 12 · wins 8 · kills 135 · K/D 33.75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 6 | 75 | 372 |
| 10:06 PM — 04:52 AM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 6 | 75 | 372 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 38 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3.08 | 117 | 851 | 6,734 |
| 07:50 PM — 10:06 PM | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 16 | 102 | 762 |
| 04:02 PM — 07:50 PM | 29 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2.93 | 85 | 692 | 5,067 |
| 01:07 PM — 04:02 PM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | 16 | 57 | 905 |
No matches
No matches