Loading…
In-game name: Twis 48th
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Twis 48th
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$494,858
last year: 193 matches · 34 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 35 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 339 | −1 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 316 | −20 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 2.83 | 2.13 | — | +116 % | 2.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +67 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 152 | −59 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1.46 | 1.46 | 525 | +35 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +138 % | 2.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +108 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +164 % | 2.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +161 % | 2.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 46 | 2 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.50 | 2.33 | — | +138 % | 2.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 4 | 3.63 | 3.63 | — | +243 % | 2.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 2.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +89 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2.04 | 2.04 | 949 | +116 % | 2.09 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 956 | +205 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +11 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 1.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 4 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +85 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 48 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +126 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | 3.75 | — | +293 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +104 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 4 | 4.33 | 3.25 | — | +219 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +93 % | 1.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 4 | 0.88 | 0.88 | — | −1 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +105 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +70 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +150 % | 2.35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 148 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 09:24 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 574 | 5 | 0.9% | 516 | 0.91 |
Matches 1,735 · wins 256 · kills 9,660 · K/D 6.53
Matches 382 · wins 66 · kills 2,104 · K/D 6.66
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 99 · K/D 12.38
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 5.50
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 14 · K/D 14.00
Matches 15 · wins 7 · kills 221 · K/D 27.63
Matches 11 · wins 5 · kills 100 · K/D 16.67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2.46 | 59 | 510 | 4,895 |
| 03:13 AM — 05:20 AM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | 7 | 98 | 522 |
| 12:52 PM — 03:13 AM | 19 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2.74 | 52 | 412 | 4,373 |
No matches