Loading…
In-game name: RXB Sharkman
0 profile views in 30 days · 30 min ago
RXB Sharkman
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$60,090
last year: 128 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 21, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 64 | 5 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 334 | −35 % | 0.53 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 92 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 180 | −71 % | 0.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 378 | −10 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 324 | −8 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 433 | +35 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | +1 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 4 | 0.88 | 0.88 | — | −14 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +22 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.57 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 263 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 08:40 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 41,701 | 3,999 | 9.6% | 153,623 | 4.07 |
| Controller | 619 | 37 | 6% | 2,618 | 4.50 |
| Touch | 4 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 1.25 |
Matches 2,187 · wins 106 · kills 7,989 · K/D 3.84
Matches 24 · wins 5 · kills 191 · K/D 10.05
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 27 · K/D 27.00
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 25 · K/D 12.50
Matches 30 · wins 4 · kills 358 · K/D 13.77
Matches 17 · wins 4 · kills 163 · K/D 12.54
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 17 · K/D —
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 47 · K/D 4.70
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3.30 | 33 | 318 | 2,162 |
| 02:34 AM — 04:35 AM | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.86 | 27 | 216 | 1,588 |
| 11:51 PM — 02:34 AM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 6 | 102 | 574 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5.50 | 55 | 385 | 3,652 |
| 09:14 PM — 11:51 PM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.50 | 18 | 160 | 951 |
| 11:58 AM — 09:14 PM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 9 | 62 | 743 |
| 05:49 AM — 11:58 AM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.33 | 7 | 91 | 632 |
| 02:02 PM — 05:49 AM | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.50 | 21 | 72 | 1,326 |