In-game name: XSET Higgs 23
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
XSET Higgs 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$423,380
last year: 160 matches · 26 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 14 | 12 | 1.80 | 1.50 | 515 | +46 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 26 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 843 | +76 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +155 % | 2.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.10 | 3.42 | — | +249 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 703 | +83 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 12 | 2.00 | 1.83 | 645 | +65 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 4 | 3.25 | 3.25 | — | +225 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +76 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +79 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +163 % | 2.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 44 | 3 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −21 % | 0.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +96 % | 1.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +141 % | 2.47 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1.40 | 1.17 | 648 | +36 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 3 | 2.50 | 1.67 | — | +84 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +157 % | 2.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 4 | 2.50 | 1.88 | — | +98 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.38 | 1.58 | — | +57 % | 2.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 49 | 2 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +39 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +104 % | 2.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +67 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +168 % | 2.61 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 10:00 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 77 | 7 | 9.1% | 171 | 2.44 |
Matches 108 · wins 6 · kills 523 · K/D 5.13
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 37 · K/D 4.63
Matches 31 · wins 3 · kills 101 · K/D 3.61
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 15 · K/D 5.00
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 103 · K/D 7.92
Matches 10 · wins 4 · kills 110 · K/D 18.33
Matches 13 · wins 3 · kills 161 · K/D 16.10
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 113 · K/D 14.13
No new matches since the history started: last game — Oct 28, 02:23 AM UTC (Epic data). Sessions appear after a profile refresh with new matches.
No matches