In-game name: void jayse 2010
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
void jayse 2010
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$13,413
last year: 138 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 32 | 12 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 538 | +61 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 1 | 3 | 5.00 | 3.33 | 939 | +162 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +78 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +93 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 131 | −52 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 339 | −22 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 517 | +30 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 488 | +45 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +22 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −82 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 0.97 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 332 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 08:16 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 6 | 1.50 |
Matches 213 · wins 62 · kills 1,340 · K/D 8.87
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 63 · K/D 9.00
Matches 7 · wins 3 · kills 27 · K/D 6.75
Matches 22 · wins 3 · kills 93 · K/D 4.89
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 39 · K/D 7.80
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 6.80
Matches 18 · wins 5 · kills 230 · K/D 17.69
Matches 245 · wins 31 · kills 1,043 · K/D 4.87
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.50 | 11 | 65 | 1,131 |
| 11:22 PM — 02:03 AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.50 | 11 | 65 | 1,131 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 39 | 7 | 19 | 30 | 4.51 | 176 | 1,948 | 13,887 |
| 07:08 PM — 11:22 PM | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4.78 | 43 | 557 | 3,400 |
| 03:00 PM — 07:08 PM | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4.40 | 44 | 576 | 4,515 |
| 12:04 PM — 03:00 PM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.40 | 37 | 155 | 1,933 |
| 02:13 PM — 12:04 PM | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3.47 | 52 | 660 | 4,039 |
| Sat, Oct 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2 | 5 | 139 |
| 11:13 AM — 02:13 PM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2 | 5 | 139 |
No matches
No matches
No matches