In-game name: twis acоrn
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
twis acоrn
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$1,139,980
last year: 169 matches · 29 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 52 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 399 | +1 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 5 | 1.30 | 1.30 | — | +32 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.38 | 2.25 | — | +129 % | 2.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +81 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −16 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2.14 | 1.96 | 543 | +63 % | 1.94 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 1 | 5.50 | 5.50 | 998 | +280 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 3 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +120 % | 2.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 4 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +118 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +74 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | — | +51 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 12 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 838 | +91 % | 2.06 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 2 | 6.50 | 3.25 | 699 | +134 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 3.67 | 2.75 | — | +204 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +131 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +124 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 4 | 4.17 | 3.13 | — | +207 % | 2.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +110 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 41 | 4 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +36 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +194 % | 2.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.51 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 181 %All-time best
Unreal2023-06| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 08:56 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 626 | 197 | 31.5% | 8,848 | 20.62 |
| Controller | 1 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 7.00 |
Matches 37 · wins 22 · kills 432 · K/D 28.80
Matches 24 · wins 6 · kills 301 · K/D 16.72
Matches 127 · wins 31 · kills 814 · K/D 8.48
Matches 19 · wins 4 · kills 188 · K/D 12.53
Matches 2,332 · wins 297 · kills 6,726 · K/D 3.31
Matches 515 · wins 91 · kills 2,523 · K/D 5.95
Matches 22 · wins 12 · kills 438 · K/D 43.80
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 62 · K/D 12.40
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8.58 | 103 | 221 | 4,178 |
| 04:53 AM — 08:56 AM | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.17 | 37 | 70 | 1,350 |
| 02:49 AM — 04:53 AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | 20 | 48 | 1,108 |
| 12:14 AM — 02:49 AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.00 | 32 | 45 | 1,318 |
| 10:05 PM — 12:14 AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 14 | 58 | 402 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11.80 | 59 | 266 | 2,255 |
| 07:47 PM — 10:05 PM | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.67 | 32 | 202 | 1,592 |
| 01:48 AM — 07:47 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 2 | 30 | 170 |
| 12:35 PM — 01:48 AM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.00 | 25 | 34 | 493 |
No matches
No matches