Loading…
In-game name: HvK SwizzY281
0 profile views in 30 days · 5 h ago
HvK SwizzY281
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$967,469
FNCS Winner × 6
last year: 135 matches · 21 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.00 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 617 | +52 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1.80 | 1.50 | 504 | +36 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 24, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 723 | +34 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +148 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +139 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −10 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1.27 | 1.17 | 434 | +19 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 801 | +97 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +88 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +89 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.75 | 1.40 | — | +43 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +99 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +139 % | 2.21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 154 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 03:31 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 477 | 177 | 37.1% | 6,513 | 21.71 |
Matches 1,045 · wins 113 · kills 5,372 · K/D 5.76
Matches 1,611 · wins 105 · kills 4,338 · K/D 2.88
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 94 · K/D 9.40
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 43 · K/D 21.50
Matches 15 · wins 5 · kills 217 · K/D 21.70
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 77 · K/D 19.25
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 17 · K/D 2.43
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 41 · K/D 13.67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 29 | 47 |
| 10:56 PM — 01:28 AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 29 | 47 |
| Sun, Nov 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.67 | 40 | 294 | 2,598 |
| 10:21 PM — 08:24 PM | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.67 | 40 | 294 | 2,598 |