In-game name: big gripey lover
0 profile views in 30 days · 31 min ago
big gripey lover
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$1,067,969
last year: 162 matches · 26 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +145 % | 2.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +141 % | 2.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −1 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +137 % | 2.02 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 714 | +75 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 492 | +25 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 1,420 | +294 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +74 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +109 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4.00 | 3.33 | — | +237 % | 2.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +151 % | 2.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +97 % | 1.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +154 % | 2.58 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 12 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 1,468 | +179 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1,001 | +78 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +134 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +116 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +165 % | 2.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.75 | 2.50 | — | +156 % | 2.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.75 | 2.50 | — | +167 % | 2.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated Nov 2, 07:38 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Controller | 1,008 | 111 | 11% | 5,791 | 6.46 |
Matches 5 · wins 3 · kills 41 · K/D 20.50
Matches 35 · wins 15 · kills 594 · K/D 29.70
Matches 17 · wins 11 · kills 308 · K/D 51.33
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 45 · K/D 45.00
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 14 · K/D 14.00
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 55 · K/D 13.75
Matches 10 · wins 4 · kills 145 · K/D 24.17
Matches 17 · wins 10 · kills 198 · K/D 28.29
No new matches since the history started: last game — Oct 29, 08:05 PM UTC (Epic data). Sessions appear after a profile refresh with new matches.
No matches