Wird geladen…
In-game name: Malcss 97ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
Malcss 97ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings2.900 $
last year: 116 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 403 | +6 % | 1,17 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2,80 | 2,80 | 704 | +119 % | 1,90 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 358 | −33 % | 0,63 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,72 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 239 | −47 % | 0,46 | |
| 46 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 613 | −7 % | 0,47 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,37 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 1,09 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,12 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,34 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,13 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,91 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 452 | +4 % | 1,23 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 633 | +31 % | 1,08 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,73 | |
| 27 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | — | −58 % | 0,64 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,90 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,90 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 325 %All-time best
Unrealplace 44026Ch.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. Nov., 02:31 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 44.488 | 1.731 | 3,9 % | 82.618 | 1,93 |
| Controller | 607 | 16 | 2,6 % | 1.874 | 3,17 |
| Touch | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 1 | 0,33 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sa., 7. Nov. | 11 | 2 | 18,2 % | 6,89 | 62 | 5,64 | 8 | 2 h 58 min |
| 17:00 — 19:45Tournament · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 5,33 | 16 | 5,33 | 2 | 40 min |
| 14:54 — 17:00 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 7,00 | 28 | 7,00 | 3 | 1 h 9 min |
| 12:53 — 14:54Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 1 | 22 min |
| 20:33 — 12:53 | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 15,00 | 15 | 5,00 | 2 | 47 min |
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 9,33 | 28 | 5,60 | 3 | 1 h 0 min |
| 16:26 — 20:33Tournament · Duo | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 16,00 | 16 | 8,00 | 1 | 25 min |
| 10:11 — 16:26 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 9,00 | 9 | 4,50 | 2 | 31 min |
| 19:46 — 10:11Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 0 | 4 min |
| Do., 5. Nov. | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 2,71 | 19 | 2,71 | 1 | 55 min |
| 15:29 — 19:46Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1,50 | 6 | 1,50 | 1 | 39 min |
| 13:26 — 15:29Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 9,00 | 9 | 9,00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 11:25 — 13:26Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 2 min |
| 21:14 — 11:25Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 6 min |