Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 53 min ago
Insight 喵
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7. nov., 14.20 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 54 | 5 | 9,3 % | 57 | 1,16 |
Matches 2.291 · wins 213 · kills 5.043 · K/D 2,43
Matches 11 · wins 0 · kills 41 · K/D 3,73
Matches 32 · wins 2 · kills 79 · K/D 2,63
Matches 28 · wins 8 · kills 171 · K/D 8,55
Matches 46 · wins 22 · kills 332 · K/D 13,83
Matches 2.478 · wins 245 · kills 6.422 · K/D 2,88
Matches 306 · wins 111 · kills 2.041 · K/D 10,47
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 27 · K/D 2,70
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 16 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5,13 | 82 | 571 | 6.269 |
| 10.16 — 12.17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5,67 | 17 | 176 | 1.100 |
| 08.14 — 10.16 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5,86 | 41 | 245 | 3.339 |
| 11.50 — 08.14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4,00 | 24 | 150 | 1.830 |
| fre. 6. nov. | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1,27 | 14 | 520 | 3.252 |
| 09.43 — 11.50 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 62 | 784 |
| 07.41 — 09.43 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,29 | 9 | 349 | 1.785 |
| 11.01 — 07.41 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 109 | 683 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 15 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 7,40 | 111 | 1.047 | 7.450 |
| 09.00 — 11.01 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6,86 | 48 | 457 | 2.771 |
| 06.59 — 09.00 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7,86 | 55 | 517 | 4.212 |
| 16.44 — 06.59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 73 | 467 |
No matches
No matches