Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 31 min ago
Insight 喵
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 21.21 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 35.947 | 3.291 | 9,2 % | 116.214 | 3,56 |
| Controller | 2.503 | 231 | 9,2 % | 8.997 | 3,96 |
| Touch | 54 | 5 | 9,3 % | 57 | 1,16 |
Matches 28 · wins 8 · kills 171 · K/D 8,55
Matches 46 · wins 22 · kills 332 · K/D 13,83
Matches 2.478 · wins 245 · kills 6.422 · K/D 2,88
Matches 2.286 · wins 212 · kills 5.002 · K/D 2,41
Matches 306 · wins 111 · kills 2.041 · K/D 10,47
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 27 · K/D 2,70
Matches 37 · wins 13 · kills 194 · K/D 8,08
Matches 64 · wins 20 · kills 552 · K/D 12,55
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 15 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 7,40 | 111 | 1.047 | 7.450 |
| 09.00 — 11.01 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6,86 | 48 | 457 | 2.771 |
| 06.59 — 09.00 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7,86 | 55 | 517 | 4.212 |
| 16.44 — 06.59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 73 | 467 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 12 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 3,00 | 36 | 782 | 3.529 |
| 14.42 — 16.44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 70 | 260 |
| 12.41 — 14.42 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3,50 | 28 | 521 | 2.626 |
| 16.24 — 12.41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,67 | 5 | 191 | 643 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 18 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 4,72 | 85 | 747 | 7.762 |
| 14.23 — 16.24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5,50 | 11 | 142 | 1.138 |
| 09.55 — 14.23 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7,83 | 47 | 383 | 3.011 |
| 07.54 — 09.55 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 14 | 150 | 2.384 |
| 16.51 — 07.54 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 72 | 1.229 |