In-game name: JOGO spookÿ fvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 55 min ago
JOGO spookÿ fvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings32.974 US$
last year: 138 matches · 21 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 8 | 12 | 2,45 | 2,25 | 797 | +111 % | 2,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 2,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 2,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +96 % | 2,00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 559 | +59 % | 1,78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,88 | 1,88 | 1.180 | +128 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +168 % | 2,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +186 % | 2,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +130 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +47 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +94 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +91 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +92 % | 1,63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 153 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. nov., 13.53 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 18 | 3,00 |
Matches 22 · wins 2 · kills 93 · K/D 4,65
Matches 832 · wins 41 · kills 2.534 · K/D 3,20
Matches 356 · wins 27 · kills 873 · K/D 2,65
Matches 62 · wins 11 · kills 263 · K/D 5,16
Matches 32 · wins 2 · kills 193 · K/D 6,43
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 9 · K/D —
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 17 · K/D 17,00
Matches 216 · wins 12 · kills 618 · K/D 3,03
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,55 | 39 | 439 | 2.271 |
| 07.41 — 09.43 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,10 | 31 | 382 | 1.747 |
| 08.59 — 07.41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 57 | 524 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2,43 | 17 | 354 | 1.575 |
| 06.58 — 08.59 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,25 | 9 | 172 | 745 |
| 02.48 — 06.58 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,50 | 7 | 114 | 462 |
| 09.49 — 02.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 68 | 368 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 11 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4,73 | 52 | 206 | 4.361 |
| 07.48 — 09.49 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4,38 | 35 | 153 | 3.146 |
| 16.41 — 07.48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,67 | 17 | 53 | 1.215 |
No matches
No matches
No matches