In-game name: Noahreyli mvpǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Noahreyli mvpǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings392.870 US$
last year: 73 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 67 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 362 | −14 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 300 | −36 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 333 | −20 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 4 | 3,00 | 2,25 | 613 | +73 % | 2,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 802 | +56 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 4 | 2,17 | 1,63 | 784 | +55 % | 2,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,87 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 150All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 5. nov., 09.59 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 2 | 0,33 |
Matches 1.223 · wins 139 · kills 5.423 · K/D 5,00
Matches 1.798 · wins 136 · kills 6.709 · K/D 4,04
Matches 2.924 · wins 259 · kills 9.272 · K/D 3,48
Matches 313 · wins 55 · kills 1.640 · K/D 6,36
Matches 62 · wins 9 · kills 610 · K/D 11,51
Matches 34 · wins 11 · kills 403 · K/D 17,52
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 98 · K/D 14,00
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 68 · K/D 6,80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ons. 4. nov. | 27 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3,41 | 92 | 936 | 5.453 |
| 21.50 — 23.51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 11 | 17 |
| 19.46 — 21.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,75 | 11 | 114 | 580 |
| 17.44 — 19.46 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6,00 | 18 | 196 | 1.014 |
| 15.43 — 17.44 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,83 | 17 | 230 | 1.268 |
| 01.37 — 15.43 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,63 | 13 | 204 | 874 |
| 23.35 — 01.37 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6,60 | 33 | 181 | 1.700 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 39 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3,62 | 141 | 1.143 | 8.027 |
| 21.34 — 23.35 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,25 | 17 | 131 | 942 |
| 19.33 — 21.34 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6,75 | 27 | 161 | 1.653 |
| 17.32 — 19.33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,80 | 19 | 134 | 827 |
| 15.31 — 17.32 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5,22 | 47 | 347 | 2.629 |
| 13.29 — 15.31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,55 | 17 | 228 | 1.129 |
| 02.47 — 13.29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,80 | 14 | 133 | 830 |
| 22.43 — 02.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
| man. 2. nov. | 26 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3,08 | 80 | 835 | 5.588 |
| 17.59 — 22.43 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2,14 | 30 | 417 | 2.593 |
| 15.53 — 17.59 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 33 | 114 |
| 13.52 — 15.53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,00 | 12 | 61 | 376 |
| 17.56 — 13.52 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4,63 | 37 | 324 | 2.505 |
No matches
No matches