Indlæser…
In-game name: Noahreyli mvpǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Noahreyli mvpǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings392.870 US$
last year: 73 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 67 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 362 | −14 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 300 | −36 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 333 | −20 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 4 | 3,00 | 2,25 | 613 | +73 % | 2,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 802 | +56 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 4 | 2,17 | 1,63 | 784 | +55 % | 2,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,87 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 557All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 3. nov., 15.31 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 53.146 | 4.324 | 8,1 % | 216.104 | 4,43 |
| Controller | 214 | 25 | 11,7 % | 1.024 | 5,42 |
| Touch | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 2 | 0,33 |
Matches 1.210 · wins 138 · kills 5.367 · K/D 5,01
Matches 1.787 · wins 135 · kills 6.667 · K/D 4,04
Matches 295 · wins 54 · kills 1.566 · K/D 6,50
Matches 62 · wins 9 · kills 610 · K/D 11,51
Matches 34 · wins 11 · kills 403 · K/D 17,52
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 98 · K/D 14,00
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 68 · K/D 6,80
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 19 · K/D 6,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tirs. 3. nov. | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,82 | 31 | 370 | 1.976 |
| 13.29 — 15.31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,55 | 17 | 228 | 1.129 |
| 02.47 — 13.29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,80 | 14 | 133 | 830 |
| 22.43 — 02.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
| man. 2. nov. | 26 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3,08 | 80 | 835 | 5.588 |
| 17.59 — 22.43 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2,14 | 30 | 417 | 2.593 |
| 15.53 — 17.59 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 33 | 114 |
| 13.52 — 15.53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,00 | 12 | 61 | 376 |
| 17.56 — 13.52 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4,63 | 37 | 324 | 2.505 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 18 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2,89 | 52 | 626 | 3.504 |
| 14.12 — 17.56 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2,75 | 33 | 378 | 2.266 |
| 21.42 — 14.12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,17 | 19 | 248 | 1.238 |