Indlæser…
In-game name: tokentuba7
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
tokentuba7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings5.800 US$
last year: 57 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 45 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 298 | −53 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 41 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 284 | −30 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −40 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 307 | −45 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 217 | −53 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,17 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 159 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 21.53 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 1.369 | 71 | 5,2 % | 2.172 | 1,67 |
| Controller | 31.396 | 2.036 | 6,5 % | 90.395 | 3,08 |
| Touch | 34 | 1 | 2,9 % | 25 | 0,76 |
Matches 34 · wins 5 · kills 187 · K/D 6,45
Matches 673 · wins 66 · kills 2.254 · K/D 3,71
Matches 60 · wins 4 · kills 165 · K/D 2,95
Matches 262 · wins 38 · kills 1.202 · K/D 5,37
Matches 909 · wins 116 · kills 3.615 · K/D 4,56
Matches 2.081 · wins 192 · kills 6.098 · K/D 3,23
Matches 22 · wins 3 · kills 155 · K/D 8,16
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 101 · K/D 5,05
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 21 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2,86 | 60 | 872 | 5.091 |
| 19.51 — 21.53 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4,50 | 27 | 318 | 2.137 |
| 03.23 — 19.51 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 4 | 68 | 429 |
| 01.22 — 03.23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 118 | 585 |
| 23.21 — 01.22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2,33 | 21 | 368 | 1.940 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 23 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2,74 | 63 | 1.184 | 5.883 |
| 21.19 — 23.21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2,50 | 15 | 267 | 1.819 |
| 19.12 — 21.19 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2,67 | 16 | 316 | 1.889 |
| 03.01 — 19.12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,50 | 10 | 217 | 641 |
| 01.00 — 03.01 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,67 | 5 | 149 | 592 |
| 22.59 — 01.00 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4,25 | 17 | 235 | 942 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 30 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 2,43 | 73 | 1.204 | 8.175 |
| 20.58 — 22.59 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,33 | 20 | 263 | 1.762 |
| 18.54 — 20.58 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 10 | 154 | 1.205 |
| 16.51 — 18.54 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,50 | 9 | 53 | 583 |
| 14.49 — 16.51 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,25 | 9 | 103 | 758 |
| 02.02 — 14.49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 46 | 202 |
| 00.02 — 02.02 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2,75 | 11 | 259 | 1.345 |
| 22.02 — 00.02 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1,86 | 13 | 326 | 2.320 |