Indlæser…
In-game name: сhriѕǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 54 min ago
сhriѕǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings79.862 US$
last year: 81 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 59 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 524 | +2 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 374 | +4 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 498 | −19 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 3 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 434 | −7 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 700 | +50 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,99 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 341 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 12.42 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 9.195 | 851 | 9,3 % | 35.461 | 4,25 |
| Controller | 15.930 | 296 | 1,9 % | 24.829 | 1,59 |
| Touch | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 1.892 · wins 122 · kills 2.392 · K/D 1,35
Matches 39 · wins 6 · kills 285 · K/D 8,64
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 11 · K/D 5,50
Matches 618 · wins 30 · kills 1.424 · K/D 2,42
Matches 1.101 · wins 69 · kills 3.147 · K/D 3,05
Matches 14 · wins 5 · kills 154 · K/D 17,11
Matches 22 · wins 2 · kills 103 · K/D 5,15
Matches 31 · wins 3 · kills 118 · K/D 4,21
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 32 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 3,47 | 111 | 1.241 | 10.367 |
| 06.38 — 08.39 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2,00 | 10 | 339 | 1.864 |
| 04.32 — 06.38 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1,38 | 11 | 301 | 1.573 |
| 02.30 — 04.32 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4,00 | 36 | 406 | 3.034 |
| 00.29 — 02.30 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4,33 | 39 | 157 | 3.111 |
| 04.14 — 00.29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15,00 | 15 | 38 | 785 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 14 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5,71 | 80 | 483 | 5.921 |
| 02.13 — 04.14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,00 | 18 | 80 | 1.372 |
| 00.12 — 02.13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7,86 | 55 | 159 | 3.479 |
| 22.10 — 00.12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1,75 | 7 | 244 | 1.070 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 34 | 10 | 22 | 27 | 4,68 | 159 | 2.003 | 13.080 |
| 20.08 — 22.10 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2,33 | 14 | 341 | 2.443 |
| 11.53 — 20.08 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7,67 | 23 | 227 | 2.101 |
| 07.09 — 09.10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,67 | 11 | 205 | 1.233 |
| 04.57 — 07.09 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6,80 | 34 | 349 | 2.615 |
| 02.56 — 04.57 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4,88 | 39 | 514 | 2.572 |
| 00.53 — 02.56 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7,67 | 23 | 217 | 1.487 |
| 22.52 — 00.53 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,50 | 15 | 150 | 629 |