Indlæser…
In-game name: eduzz 1xzerazul
0 profile views in 30 days · 21 min ago
eduzz 1xzerazul
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 78 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 16 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 515 | +10 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 701 | +77 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 191 | −62 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 34 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 214 | −49 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · BR · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · BR · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,81 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 30 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 | Bronze 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 13.43 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 5.342 | 531 | 9,9 % | 18.709 | 3,89 |
| Controller | 100 | 10 | 10 % | 338 | 3,76 |
| Touch | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 2 | 0,33 |
Matches 27 · wins 1 · kills 67 · K/D 2,58
Matches 13 · wins 2 · kills 32 · K/D 2,91
Matches 139 · wins 21 · kills 465 · K/D 3,94
Matches 501 · wins 39 · kills 1.612 · K/D 3,49
Matches 474 · wins 42 · kills 1.442 · K/D 3,34
Matches 130 · wins 10 · kills 455 · K/D 3,79
Matches 11 · wins 0 · kills 43 · K/D 3,91
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 36 · K/D 4,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0,29 | 2 | 364 | 916 |
| 05.34 — 07.38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,67 | 2 | 154 | 535 |
| 03.33 — 05.34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 154 | 313 |
| 05.14 — 03.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 56 | 68 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 8 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1,25 | 10 | 386 | 2.019 |
| 03.12 — 05.14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 159 | 506 |
| 01.11 — 03.12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1,75 | 7 | 227 | 1.105 |
| 17.05 — 01.11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 0 | 408 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 9 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2,78 | 25 | 431 | 2.350 |
| 04.18 — 17.05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 104 | 535 |
| 22.16 — 04.18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2,86 | 20 | 327 | 1.815 |