Načítání…
In-game name: Poyo iFr0zi
0 profile views in 30 days
Poyo iFr0zi
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings17 180 US$
last year: 83 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,52 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,71 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,80 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,01 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 234 | −41 % | 0,56 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,26 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,44 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,35 | |
| 22 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 356 | +5 % | 1,04 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 516 | +31 % | 1,06 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,37 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,40 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,54 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 158 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 258Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. 11. 19:11 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 31 835 | 3 803 | 11,9 % | 120 863 | 4,31 |
| Ovladač | 1 115 | 47 | 4,2 % | 2 905 | 2,72 |
| Dotyk | 67 | 1 | 1,5 % | 103 | 1,56 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ne 8. 11. | 26 | 5 | 19,2 % | 6,14 | 129 | 4,96 | 14 | 4 h 51 min |
| 09:18 — 19:11Tournament · Duo | 11 | 2 | 18,2 % | 6,89 | 62 | 5,64 | 8 | 2 h 0 min |
| 07:07 — 09:18 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 17,00 | 17 | 8,50 | 1 | 26 min |
| 04:42 — 07:07 | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 9,40 | 47 | 6,71 | 5 | 1 h 42 min |
| 02:39 — 04:42Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 7 min |
| 00:24 — 02:39 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0,67 | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 19 min |
| 22:09 — 00:24Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 17 min |
| so 7. 11. | 38 | 5 | 13,2 % | 2,64 | 87 | 2,29 | 18 | 6 h 58 min |
| 17:52 — 22:09Tournament · Solo | 16 | 1 | 6,3 % | 2,00 | 30 | 1,88 | 8 | 3 h 20 min |
| 15:49 — 17:52Tournament · Trio | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 10,00 | 20 | 5,00 | 2 | 1 h 3 min |
| 03:28 — 15:49 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 6,60 | 33 | 5,50 | 2 | 52 min |
| 01:24 — 03:28 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 38 min |
| 23:22 — 01:24 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 0,80 | 4 | 0,67 | 4 | 1 h 5 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 50 | 5 | 10 % | 1,02 | 46 | 0,92 | 30 | 8 h 4 min |
| 21:20 — 23:22 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 1,40 | 7 | 1,17 | 6 | 1 h 28 min |
| 19:16 — 21:20Tournament · Duo | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 3,17 | 19 | 2,71 | 1 | 1 h 19 min |
| 17:14 — 19:16 | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 5,50 | 11 | 2,75 | 2 | 46 min |
| 15:12 — 17:14 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 1,00 | 6 | 0,86 | 5 | 1 h 13 min |
| 13:09 — 15:12 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 50 min |
| 02:37 — 13:09 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 44 min |
| 00:35 — 02:37 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 36 min |
| 22:33 — 00:35 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 0,43 | 3 | 0,43 | 4 | 1 h 8 min |
| ne 1. listopadu: 38 matches |
| po 2. listopadu: 44 matches |
| út 3. listopadu: 58 matches |
| st 4. listopadu: 47 matches |
| čt 5. listopadu: 45 matches |
| pá 6. listopadu: 50 matches |
| so 7. listopadu: 38 matches |
| ne 8. listopadu: 26 matches |