Načítání…
In-game name: GEN Kraez 10ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
GEN Kraez 10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings108 575 US$
last year: 142 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 21 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 394 | +12 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 9 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | 837 | +141 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +86 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +81 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. 9. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 627 | +62 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 12 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 640 | +82 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. 7. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 6. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 4 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +99 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +144 % | 2,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +115 % | 2,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. 4. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +177 % | 2,19 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 229 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4. 11. 03:47 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 17 869 | 1 601 | 9 % | 64 780 | 3,98 |
| Ovladač | 11 091 | 435 | 3,9 % | 26 909 | 2,53 |
| Dotyk | 107 | 1 | 0,9 % | 129 | 1,22 |
Matches 2 563 · wins 110 · kills 4 969 · K/D 2,03
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 101 · K/D 14,43
Matches 173 · wins 53 · kills 1 169 · K/D 9,74
Matches 253 · wins 58 · kills 1 417 · K/D 7,27
Matches 460 · wins 73 · kills 2 219 · K/D 5,73
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 21 · K/D 1,62
Matches 38 · wins 8 · kills 249 · K/D 8,30
Matches 12 · wins 0 · kills 21 · K/D 1,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| st 4. 11. | 12 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 5,17 | 62 | 847 | 6 485 |
| 01:46 — 03:47 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5,33 | 32 | 408 | 2 620 |
| 23:45 — 01:46 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5,00 | 30 | 439 | 3 865 |
| út 3. 11. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 59 | 545 |
| 07:56 — 23:45 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 59 | 545 |
| po 2. 11. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10,60 | 53 | 211 | 2 289 |
| 01:48 — 07:56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7,50 | 15 | 112 | 487 |
| 14:38 — 01:48 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12,67 | 38 | 99 | 1 802 |