Načítání…
In-game name: Rad3on347
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Rad3on347
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings31 463 US$
last year: 54 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · EU · Solo | 56 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 302 | −26 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 261 | −33 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,53 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 221 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 08:03 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 48 990 | 2 734 | 5,6 % | 173 737 | 3,76 |
| Ovladač | 1 270 | 61 | 4,8 % | 6 244 | 5,16 |
| Dotyk | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 7 | 0,88 |
Matches 5 837 · wins 484 · kills 17 744 · K/D 3,31
Matches 11 · wins 0 · kills 12 · K/D 1,09
Matches 35 · wins 14 · kills 227 · K/D 10,81
Matches 962 · wins 40 · kills 2 965 · K/D 3,22
Matches 217 · wins 36 · kills 960 · K/D 5,30
Matches 626 · wins 63 · kills 2 151 · K/D 3,82
Matches 21 · wins 0 · kills 151 · K/D 7,19
Matches 15 · wins 0 · kills 109 · K/D 7,27
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| st 4. 11. | 39 | 1 | 10 | 30 | 1,46 | 57 | 2 051 | 8 867 |
| 21:53 — 23:55 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,50 | 1 | 95 | 299 |
| 19:49 — 21:53 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0,86 | 6 | 310 | 1 017 |
| 17:48 — 19:49 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,50 | 6 | 273 | 1 093 |
| 13:45 — 17:48 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2,60 | 13 | 289 | 1 313 |
| 11:44 — 13:45 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,33 | 8 | 209 | 1 153 |
| 01:36 — 11:44 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,17 | 7 | 359 | 1 489 |
| 23:36 — 01:36 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1,78 | 16 | 516 | 2 503 |
| út 3. 11. | 32 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 1,78 | 57 | 1 737 | 7 204 |
| 19:34 — 23:36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 58 | 177 |
| 17:33 — 19:34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,67 | 5 | 131 | 621 |
| 15:30 — 17:33 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,00 | 4 | 246 | 860 |
| 13:28 — 15:30 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2,11 | 19 | 465 | 1 928 |
| 00:44 — 13:28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1,33 | 8 | 315 | 1 287 |
| 22:44 — 00:44 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2,11 | 19 | 522 | 2 331 |
| po 2. 11. | 42 | 3 | 19 | 31 | 2,14 | 90 | 2 073 | 11 213 |
| 20:17 — 22:44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 380 |
| 18:00 — 20:17 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2,71 | 19 | 300 | 1 685 |
| 15:54 — 18:00 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,50 | 6 | 177 | 809 |
| 13:53 — 15:54 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,33 | 14 | 328 | 1 633 |
| 11:53 — 13:53 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,13 | 1 | 321 | 1 118 |
| 01:35 — 11:53 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3,20 | 16 | 294 | 1 515 |
| 23:03 — 01:35 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3,09 | 34 | 653 | 4 073 |