Načítání…
In-game name: sanjogǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
sanjogǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings31 809 US$
last year: 77 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. 10. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 31 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 456 | −4 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. 10. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 62 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 360 | −35 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | 588 | +66 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +94 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +11 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 2. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +45 % | 1,21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 154 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. 11. 07:01 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 47 772 | 4 232 | 8,9 % | 213 009 | 4,89 |
| Ovladač | 17 188 | 587 | 3,4 % | 45 306 | 2,73 |
| Dotyk | 174 | 2 | 1,1 % | 138 | 0,80 |
Matches 154 · wins 59 · kills 1 549 · K/D 16,31
Matches 129 · wins 37 · kills 1 238 · K/D 13,46
Matches 4 523 · wins 195 · kills 10 578 · K/D 2,44
Matches 5 144 · wins 117 · kills 9 882 · K/D 1,97
Matches 5 163 · wins 177 · kills 11 004 · K/D 2,21
Matches 42 · wins 3 · kills 265 · K/D 6,79
Matches 3 697 · wins 441 · kills 17 330 · K/D 5,32
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 34,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 12 | 30 | 401 |
| 14:23 — 07:01 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 12 | 30 | 401 |
| čt 5. 11. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10,75 | 43 | 106 | 1 692 |
| 12:22 — 14:23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 28 | 286 |
| 08:20 — 12:22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 10 | 92 |
| 06:19 — 08:20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 30 | 400 |
| 20:11 — 06:19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29,00 | 29 | 38 | 914 |
| st 4. 11. | 16 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6,63 | 106 | 732 | 5 453 |
| 13:46 — 15:48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 71 | 346 |
| 11:45 — 13:46 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8,33 | 25 | 103 | 1 007 |
| 07:42 — 11:45 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5,67 | 34 | 335 | 2 167 |
| 05:41 — 07:42 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 14 | 100 | 870 |
| 15:29 — 05:41 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6,00 | 24 | 123 | 1 063 |