Načítání…
In-game name: AUR jeraldÿ
0 profile views in 30 days · 47 min ago
AUR jeraldÿ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings46 468 US$
last year: 100 matches · 14 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 5 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 412 | 0 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 1 | 4 | 5,00 | 3,75 | 1 041 | +187 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +103 % | 2,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | 946 | +94 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,45 | 1,33 | 811 | +57 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +30 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +87 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. 4. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 12 | 3,17 | 2,38 | 990 | +118 % | 2,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14. 4. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +166 % | 2,31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 147 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 | — |
Updated 5. 11. 13:33 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 15 083 | 1 590 | 10,5 % | 51 970 | 3,85 |
| Ovladač | 23 736 | 729 | 3,1 % | 50 489 | 2,19 |
| Dotyk | 3 210 | 84 | 2,6 % | 4 105 | 1,31 |
Matches 2 406 · wins 131 · kills 5 169 · K/D 2,27
Matches 80 · wins 23 · kills 540 · K/D 9,47
Matches 159 · wins 27 · kills 635 · K/D 4,81
Matches 5 317 · wins 208 · kills 8 084 · K/D 1,58
Matches 3 174 · wins 123 · kills 5 199 · K/D 1,70
Matches 817 · wins 99 · kills 2 923 · K/D 4,07
Matches 21 · wins 9 · kills 181 · K/D 15,08
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 38 · K/D 6,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| čt 5. 11. | 31 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 2,81 | 87 | 1 639 | 9 171 |
| 11:31 — 13:33 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3,33 | 20 | 396 | 2 298 |
| 09:30 — 11:31 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,40 | 2 | 247 | 997 |
| 07:29 — 09:30 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4,33 | 26 | 415 | 2 009 |
| 05:24 — 07:29 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,75 | 7 | 194 | 1 293 |
| 03:22 — 05:24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 70 | 244 |
| 01:21 — 03:22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4,80 | 24 | 259 | 1 426 |
| 13:06 — 01:21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 8 | 58 | 904 |
| st 4. 11. | 15 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1,93 | 29 | 732 | 4 000 |
| 11:05 — 13:06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,00 | 4 | 52 | 179 |
| 09:04 — 11:05 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,40 | 2 | 136 | 955 |
| 07:02 — 09:04 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 6 | 87 | 339 |
| 05:00 — 07:02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 61 | 169 |
| 16:50 — 05:00 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2,50 | 15 | 396 | 2 358 |
| út 3. 11. | 14 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 3,21 | 45 | 777 | 5 579 |
| 14:47 — 16:50 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 144 | 1 040 |
| 12:46 — 14:47 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,00 | 12 | 142 | 1 066 |
| 10:22 — 12:46 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,00 | 3 | 144 | 1 150 |
| 08:14 — 10:22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5,33 | 16 | 224 | 1 827 |
| 06:00 — 08:14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 2 | 56 | 195 |
| 17:10 — 06:00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 67 | 301 |