Načítání…
In-game name: xavi 17ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
xavi 17ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings51 062 US$
last year: 154 matches · 24 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 537 | +59 % | 1,58 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 585 | +61 % | 1,24 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 2,02 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 524 | +40 % | 1,42 | |
| 16 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 409 | −6 % | 1,05 | |
| 2 | 2 | 6,50 | 3,25 | 1 017 | +176 % | 3,00 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +50 % | 1,59 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 2,10 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,95 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,72 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,65 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,57 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 652 | +59 % | 1,73 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 1 172 | +130 % | 1,60 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,14 | |
| 42 | 3 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,00 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,08 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +83 % | 1,81 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +40 % | 1,19 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,05 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +137 % | 2,13 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,79 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +52 % | 1,30 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 342 %All-time best
Unrealplace 7135Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. 11. 19:10 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 43 178 | 2 726 | 6,3 % | 157 223 | 3,89 |
| Ovladač | 1 245 | 54 | 4,3 % | 7 521 | 6,31 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ne 8. 11. | 12 | 3 | 25 % | 7,67 | 69 | 5,75 | 7 | 2 h 56 min |
| 01:19 — 03:35Tournament · Solo | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 7,20 | 36 | 6,00 | 3 | 1 h 14 min |
| 23:17 — 01:19Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Trio | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 8,25 | 33 | 5,50 | 4 | 1 h 42 min |
| so 7. 11. | 33 | 7 | 21,2 % | 5,81 | 151 | 4,58 | 10 | 6 h 7 min |
| 06:39 — 23:17 | 10 | 1 | 10 % | 4,56 | 41 | 4,10 | 3 | 2 h 14 min |
| 04:33 — 06:39Zero Build · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Duo | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 6,20 | 31 | 5,17 | 2 | 1 h 8 min |
| 02:28 — 04:33 | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 6,20 | 31 | 4,43 | 2 | 1 h 32 min |
| 00:27 — 02:28 | 9 | 2 | 22,2 % | 4,57 | 32 | 3,56 | 2 | 57 min |
| 10:04 — 00:27 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 16 | 16,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 12 | 3 | 25 % | 5,44 | 49 | 4,08 | 4 | 3 h 22 min |
| 08:03 — 10:04Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 15 min |
| 05:56 — 08:03 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 15 | 5,00 | 1 | 44 min |
| 03:53 — 05:56 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 20 min |
| 01:51 — 03:53Tournament · Trio | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 2,50 | 5 | 2,50 | 0 | 34 min |
| 07:24 — 01:51 | 5 | 3 | 60 % | 12,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 3 | 1 h 29 min |
| so 31. října: 10 matches |
| ne 1. listopadu: 25 matches |
| po 2. listopadu: 13 matches |
| út 3. listopadu: 26 matches |
| st 4. listopadu: 25 matches |
| čt 5. listopadu: 2 matches |
| pá 6. listopadu: 12 matches |
| so 7. listopadu: 33 matches |
| ne 8. listopadu: 12 matches |