Načítání…
In-game name: NoC Kacpi
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
NoC Kacpi
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings8 136 US$
last year: 45 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. 7. 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 230 | −45 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. 4. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 317 | −39 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · EU · Duo | 49 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | — | −79 % | 0,22 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 196 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. 11. 12:57 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 20 812 | 1 446 | 6,9 % | 61 758 | 3,19 |
| Ovladač | 847 | 44 | 5,2 % | 2 802 | 3,49 |
| Dotyk | 10 | 0 | 0 % | 9 | 0,90 |
Matches 1 064 · wins 126 · kills 4 445 · K/D 4,74
Matches 181 · wins 34 · kills 862 · K/D 5,86
Matches 12 · wins 6 · kills 89 · K/D 14,83
Matches 20 · wins 2 · kills 113 · K/D 6,28
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 30 · K/D 10,00
Matches 5 · wins 3 · kills 40 · K/D 20,00
Matches 3 · wins 3 · kills 82 · K/D —
Matches 19 · wins 4 · kills 127 · K/D 8,47
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| út 3. 11. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,50 | 3 | 40 | 159 |
| 18:12 — 00:56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,50 | 3 | 40 | 159 |
| po 2. 11. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,00 | 6 | 35 | 260 |
| 18:41 — 18:12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,00 | 6 | 35 | 260 |
| ne 1. 11. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5,33 | 32 | 197 | 2 026 |
| 01:08 — 13:33 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7,00 | 28 | 191 | 1 830 |
| 11:28 — 01:08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 6 | 196 |