Načítání…
In-game name: ntx sphinx312
0 profile views in 30 days
ntx sphinx312
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings282 850 US$
last year: 165 matches · 28 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 395 | +37 % | 1,42 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 480 | +5 % | 0,83 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2,33 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,99 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4,50 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 2,96 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3,13 | 3,13 | — | +212 % | 2,48 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,70 | |
| 28 | 4 | 1,38 | 1,38 | — | +33 % | 1,15 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +137 % | 2,21 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 884 | +83 % | 1,52 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,10 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −11 % | 1,03 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,93 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,67 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,33 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,15 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,81 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1,95 | 1,79 | 754 | +86 % | 1,93 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1,75 | 1,17 | 465 | +14 % | 2,50 | |
| 45 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,08 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,59 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +48 % | 1,42 | |
| 33 | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 0,90 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +139 % | 2,14 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +181 % | 2,76 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,32 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 1,10 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,96 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2932All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 181Ch.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. 11. 15:05 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 32 292 | 2 844 | 8,8 % | 118 094 | 4,01 |
| Ovladač | 1 733 | 86 | 5 % | 6 843 | 4,15 |
| Dotyk | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ne 8. 11. | 10 | 0 | 0 % | 4,80 | 48 | 4,80 | 5 | 2 h 25 min |
| 02:12 — 04:13Tournament · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 4,33 | 13 | 4,33 | 2 | 30 min |
| 23:56 — 02:12 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 35 | 5,00 | 3 | 1 h 55 min |
| so 7. 11. | 33 | 6 | 18,2 % | 4,30 | 116 | 3,52 | 9 | 5 h 13 min |
| 21:40 — 23:56Tournament · Trio | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 1,50 | 9 | 1,29 | 1 | 45 min |
| 09:15 — 21:40 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 6,33 | 19 | 4,75 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 07:14 — 09:15 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0,50 | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 14 min |
| 03:05 — 07:14Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 4,00 | 24 | 3,43 | 2 | 1 h 20 min |
| 01:02 — 03:05Tournament · Duo | 8 | 2 | 25 % | 6,50 | 39 | 4,88 | 3 | 1 h 25 min |
| 23:00 — 01:02 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 11,50 | 23 | 7,67 | 1 | 27 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 19 | 6 | 31,6 % | 8,00 | 104 | 5,47 | 11 | 4 h 25 min |
| 08:35 — 23:00 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 4,33 | 13 | 4,33 | 1 | 20 min |
| 06:28 — 08:35Ranked mode · Solo | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 21 | 21,00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 04:24 — 06:28Ranked mode · Solo | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 24,00 | 24 | 8,00 | 2 | 53 min |
| 02:21 — 04:24 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 1,50 | 3 | 1,50 | 1 | 42 min |
| 00:18 — 02:21Tournament · Trio | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 5,00 | 20 | 3,33 | 4 | 1 h 44 min |
| 22:14 — 00:18Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 7,67 | 23 | 5,75 | 2 | 31 min |