Načítání…
In-game name: gabzera1x
0 profile views in 30 days
gabzera1x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings105 968 US$
last year: 155 matches · 24 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | 11 | 0,82 | 0,82 | 490 | +3 % | 0,89 | |
| 5 | 2 | 6,00 | 3,00 | 1 397 | +211 % | 3,00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 1,95 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,67 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,45 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 919 | +56 % | 1,36 | |
| 14 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 777 | +63 % | 1,40 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 1 001 | +79 % | 1,20 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,09 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +30 % | 1,12 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,32 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,96 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,75 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,27 | |
| 3 | 12 | 2,28 | 1,71 | 609 | +66 % | 1,86 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 563 | +26 % | 0,98 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −10 % | 1,01 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +59 % | 1,86 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +48 % | 1,32 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,15 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,13 | 2,08 | — | +115 % | 2,13 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +60 % | 1,50 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +79 % | 1,84 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +129 % | 2,11 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 2312All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 89Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7. 11. 17:52 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 641 | 236 | 36,8 % | 8 463 | 20,90 |
| Ovladač | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1 | 1,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| so 7. 11. | 5 | 3 | 60 % | 24,00 | 48 | 9,60 | 4 | 1 h 30 min |
| 05:37 — 17:52Tournament · Trio | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 18,00 | 18 | 9,00 | 2 | 38 min |
| 01:35 — 05:37Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 13,00 | 13 | 13,00 | 0 | 10 min |
| 23:33 — 01:35Tournament · Duo | 2 | 2 | 100 % | — | 17 | 8,50 | 2 | 42 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 15 | 6 | 40 % | 9,44 | 85 | 5,67 | 7 | 3 h 1 min |
| 21:31 — 23:33 | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 3,43 | 24 | 3,00 | 2 | 1 h 25 min |
| 17:26 — 21:31 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 14 | 14,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 15:25 — 17:26 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 17,00 | 17 | 8,50 | 1 | 25 min |
| 16:37 — 15:25 | 4 | 3 | 75 % | 30,00 | 30 | 7,50 | 3 | 54 min |
| čt 5. 11. | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 15 | 3,00 | 1 | 49 min |
| 14:29 — 16:37Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 3,67 | 11 | 3,67 | 1 | 34 min |
| 20:14 — 14:29 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 4 | 2,00 | 0 | 15 min |
No matches