Načítání…
In-game name: phazmaAU
0 profile views in 30 days · 39 min ago
phazmaAU
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings45 050 US$
last year: 138 matches · 20 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 1 428 | +119 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. 9. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 1 306 | +122 % | 2,19 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. 8. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,32 | 1,21 | 808 | +53 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +56 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. 6. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,88 | 1,92 | — | +99 % | 2,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +50 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. 5. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +146 % | 2,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. 5. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. 4. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 553 | +35 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14. 4. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +78 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. 3. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +93 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 2. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +9 % | 1,10 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 37 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. 11. 09:19 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dotyk | 7 423 | 662 | 8,9 % | 26 711 | 3,95 |
Matches 2 258 · wins 273 · kills 7 882 · K/D 3,97
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 14 · K/D 2,80
Matches 2 672 · wins 239 · kills 7 973 · K/D 3,28
Matches 570 · wins 143 · kills 3 341 · K/D 7,82
Matches 24 · wins 2 · kills 53 · K/D 2,41
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 83 · K/D 27,67
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 2,67
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 73 · K/D 12,17
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6,50 | 13 | 0 | 771 |
| 14:12 — 07:17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6,50 | 13 | 0 | 771 |