In-game name: shane 1ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
shane 1ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings2 290 US$
last year: 46 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. 10. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 38 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 442 | −1 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 47 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 623 | +16 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | — | +70 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 8. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. 6. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,74 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 388 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. 11. 05:54 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dotyk | 26 | 0 | 0 % | 39 | 1,50 |
Matches 3 684 · wins 217 · kills 5 101 · K/D 1,47
Matches 138 · wins 17 · kills 235 · K/D 1,94
Matches 15 · wins 0 · kills 5 · K/D 0,33
Matches 28 · wins 14 · kills 115 · K/D 8,21
Matches 15 · wins 0 · kills 41 · K/D 2,73
Matches 4 549 · wins 174 · kills 7 128 · K/D 1,63
Matches 1 129 · wins 22 · kills 1 225 · K/D 1,11
Matches 853 · wins 106 · kills 2 602 · K/D 3,48
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 56 | 205 |
| 19:41 — 05:54 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 56 | 205 |
| čt 5. 11. | 46 | 3 | 23 | 35 | 1,26 | 58 | 2 328 | 10 936 |
| 17:26 — 19:41 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0,22 | 2 | 515 | 1 534 |
| 15:24 — 17:26 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0,00 | 0 | 476 | 2 025 |
| 13:21 — 15:24 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0,00 | 0 | 448 | 1 306 |
| 11:20 — 13:21 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6,00 | 30 | 272 | 1 989 |
| 09:20 — 11:20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 16 | 621 |
| 07:19 — 09:20 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2,00 | 12 | 355 | 1 627 |
| 05:14 — 07:19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,67 | 8 | 47 | 622 |
| 21:09 — 05:14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1,33 | 4 | 199 | 1 212 |
| st 4. 11. | 53 | 6 | 27 | 40 | 0,47 | 25 | 2 914 | 14 004 |
| 19:04 — 21:09 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0,00 | 0 | 217 | 1 100 |
| 17:03 — 19:04 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0,00 | 0 | 342 | 1 863 |
| 15:02 — 17:03 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0,00 | 0 | 563 | 2 510 |
| 12:59 — 15:02 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 337 | 1 138 |
| 10:58 — 12:59 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0,50 | 4 | 444 | 1 810 |
| 08:56 — 10:58 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1,29 | 9 | 348 | 2 618 |
| 06:54 — 08:56 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1,17 | 7 | 331 | 1 643 |
| 04:52 — 06:54 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 3 | 271 | 691 |
| 12:38 — 04:52 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 61 | 631 |
No matches
No matches