
- Place
- #229
- Points
- 280
- PR ROSTERA
- 7
- Earnings
- No cash prize
In-game name: sfg salko
0 profile views in 30 days
sfg salko
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings89 400 US$
Now: 4 236
| Epic calculation | PR ROSTERA | Events counted |
|---|---|---|
| 17. 2. 2022 | 77 | 1 events counted |
| 19. 2. 2022 | 95 | 2 events counted |
| 20. 2. 2022 | 108 | 3 events counted |
| 27. 2. 2022 | 182 | 5 events counted |
| 13. 3. 2022 | 263 | 6 events counted |
| 5. 5. 2022 | 280 | 7 events counted |
| 8. 5. 2022 | 294 | 8 events counted |
| 12. 5. 2022 | 392 | 9 events counted |
| 16. 5. 2022 | 410 | 10 events counted |
| 21. 5. 2022 | 432 | 11 events counted |
| 16. 7. 2022 | 455 | 12 events counted |
| 18. 7. 2022 | 476 | 13 events counted |
| 19. 7. 2022 | 531 | 14 events counted |
| 22. 7. 2022 | 603 | 15 events counted |
| 24. 7. 2022 | 626 | 16 events counted |
| 12. 8. 2022 | 650 | 17 events counted |
| 13. 8. 2022 | 750 | 18 events counted |
| 28. 8. 2022 | 842 | 19 events counted |
| 9. 9. 2022 | 954 | 20 events counted |
| 15. 9. 2022 | 1 023 | 21 events counted |
| 26. 9. 2022 | 1 044 | 22 events counted |
| 30. 1. 2023 | 1 142 | 23 events counted |
| 17. 2. 2023 | 1 065 | 22 events counted |
| 19. 2. 2023 | 1 047 | 21 events counted |
| 20. 2. 2023 | 1 034 | 20 events counted |
| 27. 2. 2023 | 960 | 18 events counted |
| 5. 3. 2023 | 1 058 | 19 events counted |
| 13. 3. 2023 | 977 | 18 events counted |
| 5. 5. 2023 | 960 | 17 events counted |
| 6. 5. 2023 | 1 061 | 18 events counted |
| 7. 5. 2023 | 1 082 | 19 events counted |
| 8. 5. 2023 | 1 068 | 18 events counted |
| 12. 5. 2023 | 970 | 17 events counted |
| 16. 5. 2023 | 952 | 16 events counted |
| 21. 5. 2023 | 930 | 15 events counted |
| 16. 7. 2023 | 907 | 14 events counted |
| 18. 7. 2023 | 886 | 13 events counted |
| 19. 7. 2023 | 831 | 12 events counted |
| 22. 7. 2023 | 759 | 11 events counted |
| 24. 7. 2023 | 736 | 10 events counted |
| 12. 8. 2023 | 712 | 9 events counted |
| 13. 8. 2023 | 612 | 8 events counted |
| 23. 8. 2023 | 725 | 9 events counted |
| 28. 8. 2023 | 633 | 8 events counted |
| 9. 9. 2023 | 629 | 8 events counted |
| 15. 9. 2023 | 560 | 7 events counted |
| 26. 9. 2023 | 539 | 6 events counted |
| 2. 10. 2023 | 556 | 7 events counted |
| 22. 10. 2023 | 578 | 8 events counted |
| 22. 11. 2023 | 593 | 9 events counted |
| 22. 1. 2024 | 605 | 10 events counted |
| 30. 1. 2024 | 507 | 9 events counted |
| 4. 3. 2024 | 409 | 8 events counted |
| 5. 5. 2024 | 308 | 7 events counted |
| 6. 5. 2024 | 287 | 6 events counted |
| 4. 8. 2024 | 310 | 7 events counted |
| 5. 8. 2024 | 338 | 8 events counted |
| 22. 8. 2024 | 225 | 7 events counted |
| 8. 9. 2024 | 117 | 6 events counted |
| 1. 10. 2024 | 100 | 5 events counted |
| 21. 10. 2024 | 78 | 4 events counted |
| 10. 11. 2024 | 183 | 5 events counted |
| 21. 11. 2024 | 168 | 4 events counted |
| 11. 12. 2024 | 239 | 5 events counted |
| 21. 1. 2025 | 227 | 4 events counted |
| 26. 1. 2025 | 565 | 5 events counted |
| 2. 2. 2025 | 661 | 6 events counted |
| 17. 2. 2025 | 1 861 | 7 events counted |
| 6. 4. 2025 | 2 221 | 8 events counted |
| 7. 4. 2025 | 2 328 | 9 events counted |
| 11. 4. 2025 | 2 441 | 10 events counted |
| 17. 4. 2025 | 2 502 | 11 events counted |
| 23. 4. 2025 | 2 587 | 12 events counted |
| 28. 4. 2025 | 3 787 | 13 events counted |
| 21. 6. 2025 | 4 125 | 14 events counted |
| 27. 7. 2025 | 4 140 | 15 events counted |
| 4. 8. 2025 | 5 184 | 15 events counted |
| 5. 8. 2025 | 5 156 | 14 events counted |
| 13. 8. 2025 | 5 247 | 15 events counted |
| 31. 8. 2025 | 5 607 | 16 events counted |
| 3. 10. 2025 | 5 666 | 17 events counted |
| 18. 10. 2025 | 5 711 | 18 events counted |
| 10. 11. 2025 | 5 606 | 17 events counted |
| 22. 11. 2025 | 5 650 | 18 events counted |
| 11. 12. 2025 | 5 579 | 17 events counted |
| 26. 1. 2026 | 5 241 | 16 events counted |
| 2. 2. 2026 | 5 200 | 16 events counted |
| 17. 2. 2026 | 4 000 | 15 events counted |
| 2. 3. 2026 | 4 240 | 16 events counted |
| 6. 3. 2026 | 4 297 | 17 events counted |
| 15. 3. 2026 | 4 532 | 18 events counted |
| 6. 4. 2026 | 4 172 | 17 events counted |
| 7. 4. 2026 | 4 065 | 16 events counted |
| 11. 4. 2026 | 3 952 | 15 events counted |
| 17. 4. 2026 | 3 891 | 14 events counted |
| 23. 4. 2026 | 3 806 | 13 events counted |
| 27. 4. 2026 | 4 679 | 14 events counted |
| 28. 4. 2026 | 3 479 | 13 events counted |
| 16. 5. 2026 | 3 549 | 14 events counted |
| 18. 5. 2026 | 3 638 | 15 events counted |
| 23. 5. 2026 | 3 657 | 16 events counted |
| 24. 5. 2026 | 4 017 | 17 events counted |
| 21. 6. 2026 | 3 679 | 16 events counted |
| 27. 6. 2026 | 3 751 | 17 events counted |
| 29. 6. 2026 | 3 991 | 18 events counted |
| 18. 7. 2026 | 4 291 | 19 events counted |
| 27. 7. 2026 | 4 276 | 18 events counted |
| 31. 7. 2026 | 4 396 | 19 events counted |
| 3. 8. 2026 | 4 876 | 20 events counted |
| 4. 8. 2026 | 3 809 | 19 events counted |
| 13. 8. 2026 | 3 718 | 18 events counted |
| 15. 8. 2026 | 3 955 | 19 events counted |
| 31. 8. 2026 | 3 595 | 18 events counted |
| 19. 9. 2026 | 3 955 | 19 events counted |
| 3. 10. 2026 | 3 915 | 19 events counted |
| 16. 10. 2026 | 4 016 | 20 events counted |
| 18. 10. 2026 | 3 971 | 19 events counted |
| 25. 10. 2026 | 3 973 | 20 events counted |
| 28. 10. 2026 | 4 191 | 21 events counted |
| 6. 11. 2026 | 4 212 | 22 events counted |
| 7. 11. 2026 | 4 229 | 23 events counted |
| 8. 11. 2026 | 4 236 | 24 events counted |
| 8. 11. 2026 | 4 236 | 24 events counted |







16. 10. 2026Workshop CupNAC


19. 9. 2026FNCSNAW

ROSTERA's own scale across every tournament since 2019: points per event come from the event tier, placement and region; PR is the total over the last 365 days. It isn't Epic's official PR — that's in the second tab.
| Epic calculation | PR | Place |
|---|---|---|
| 22. 10. 2026 | 32 640 | #178 |
| 29. 10. 2026 | 32 575 | #202 |
| 5. 11. 2026 | 32 725 | #165 |