Načítání…
In-game name: ZETA yumä5x
0 profile views in 30 days
ZETA yumä5x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings195 642 US$
last year: 137 matches · 20 events · 7 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 12 | 2,73 | 2,50 | 1 396 | +194 % | 2,32 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,75 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 599 | +70 % | 1,70 | |
| 1 | 12 | 2,80 | 2,33 | 789 | +118 % | 2,35 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +152 % | 2,40 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,03 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +164 % | 2,23 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,23 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,88 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,70 | 3,08 | — | +207 % | 2,87 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +157 % | 2,25 | |
| 1 | 12 | 2,45 | 2,25 | 1 321 | +168 % | 2,40 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | — | +112 % | 2,10 | |
| 1 | 6 | 4,63 | 3,08 | — | +216 % | 3,00 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +140 % | 2,51 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −1 % | 1,07 | |
| 1 | 6 | 4,67 | 2,33 | — | +146 % | 3,00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +150 % | 2,40 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,38 | 2,25 | — | +141 % | 2,59 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +128 % | 2,17 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 111 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 403Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. 11. 19:59 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 23 713 | 3 048 | 12,9 % | 111 439 | 5,39 |
| Ovladač | 6 014 | 222 | 3,7 % | 16 321 | 2,82 |
| Dotyk | 199 | 7 | 3,5 % | 224 | 1,17 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ne 8. 11. | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 9,14 | 64 | 9,14 | 2 | 1 h 53 min |
| 10:42 — 12:51Tournament · Solo | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 8,25 | 33 | 8,25 | 1 | 1 h 0 min |
| 06:26 — 10:42 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 10,33 | 31 | 10,33 | 1 | 53 min |
| so 7. 11. | 13 | 1 | 7,7 % | 10,00 | 120 | 9,23 | 8 | 3 h 20 min |
| 11:00 — 13:03 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 12,00 | 12 | 12,00 | 1 | 13 min |
| 08:59 — 11:00 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 16,00 | 80 | 13,33 | 5 | 1 h 42 min |
| 06:58 — 08:59Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 18:39 — 06:58 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 25 | 5,00 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 24 | 5 | 20,8 % | 6,26 | 119 | 4,96 | 9 | 3 h 42 min |
| 16:37 — 18:39Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 20 min |
| 14:35 — 16:37Tournament · Duo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 7 | 3 | 42,9 % | 8,50 | 34 | 4,86 | 3 | 1 h 0 min |
| 12:32 — 14:35 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 19,00 | 19 | 9,50 | 1 | 19 min |
| 10:24 — 12:32Ranked mode · Solo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 4,22 | 38 | 4,22 | 2 | 1 h 9 min |
| 11:38 — 10:24 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 6,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 2 | 54 min |
| ne 1. listopadu: 3 matches |
| po 2. listopadu: 11 matches |
| st 4. listopadu: 17 matches |
| čt 5. listopadu: 5 matches |
| pá 6. listopadu: 24 matches |
| so 7. listopadu: 13 matches |
| ne 8. listopadu: 7 matches |