Načítání…
In-game name: force klixey281
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
force klixey281
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings51 950 US$
last year: 94 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 4 | 12 | 2,18 | 2,00 | 479 | +64 % | 1,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. 9. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 12 | 0,21 | 0,21 | 399 | −45 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. 7. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 898 | +66 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +38 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. 4. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 42 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 199 | −64 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,49 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 34 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. 11. 04:22 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 2 859 | 528 | 18,5 % | 15 382 | 6,60 |
| Ovladač | 11 147 | 1 812 | 16,3 % | 54 982 | 5,89 |
Matches 27 · wins 5 · kills 110 · K/D 5,00
Matches 120 · wins 26 · kills 478 · K/D 5,09
Matches 53 · wins 4 · kills 112 · K/D 2,29
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 14 · K/D 2,80
Matches 536 · wins 121 · kills 2 924 · K/D 7,05
Matches 914 · wins 115 · kills 3 585 · K/D 4,49
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 25 · K/D 8,33
Matches 17 · wins 7 · kills 152 · K/D 15,20
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pá 6. 11. | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,83 | 11 | 284 | 1 675 |
| 11:54 — 02:19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,83 | 11 | 284 | 1 675 |
| čt 5. 11. | 26 | 5 | 15 | 22 | 2,08 | 54 | 1 396 | 9 581 |
| 09:51 — 11:54 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1,50 | 6 | 255 | 1 780 |
| 07:51 — 09:51 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1,71 | 12 | 485 | 2 898 |
| 05:46 — 07:51 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2,75 | 22 | 398 | 3 197 |
| 03:44 — 05:46 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,83 | 11 | 208 | 1 475 |
| 23:43 — 03:44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 50 | 231 |
| st 4. 11. | 43 | 2 | 32 | 41 | 2,33 | 100 | 2 824 | 15 069 |
| 21:42 — 23:43 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 142 | 566 |
| 13:35 — 21:42 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 8 | 239 | 1 216 |
| 11:34 — 13:35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 145 | 829 |
| 09:33 — 11:34 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1,29 | 9 | 409 | 2 523 |
| 07:32 — 09:33 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3,57 | 25 | 482 | 2 529 |
| 05:31 — 07:32 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2,86 | 20 | 475 | 2 572 |
| 01:29 — 03:30 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3,83 | 23 | 395 | 2 276 |
| 23:28 — 01:29 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1,13 | 9 | 537 | 2 558 |