Načítání…
In-game name: sirencе1
0 profile views in 30 days · 43 min ago
sirencе1
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings9 553 US$
last year: 101 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. 10. 2026 · BR · Solo | 27 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 331 | −28 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. 10. 2026 · BR · Solo | 9 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 635 | +78 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | 533 | +27 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. 8. 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 12 | 0,95 | 0,88 | 397 | −4 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 7. 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 6. 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −39 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. 5. 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 263 | −33 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. 4. 2026 · BR · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. 3. 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · BR · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,05 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 135 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 3. 11. 22:42 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 39 796 | 1 999 | 5 % | 132 581 | 3,51 |
| Ovladač | 8 541 | 218 | 2,6 % | 15 282 | 1,84 |
Matches 2 693 · wins 53 · kills 3 487 · K/D 1,32
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 31 · K/D 3,10
Matches 18 · wins 2 · kills 76 · K/D 4,75
Matches 1 803 · wins 100 · kills 5 399 · K/D 3,17
Matches 188 · wins 38 · kills 856 · K/D 5,71
Matches 1 173 · wins 111 · kills 3 833 · K/D 3,61
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 11 · K/D 11,00
Matches 9 · wins 7 · kills 145 · K/D 72,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| út 3. 11. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,40 | 7 | 302 | 1 091 |
| 05:42 — 07:58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 69 | 445 |
| 03:40 — 05:42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 68 | 351 |
| 21:34 — 03:40 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 165 | 295 |
| po 2. 11. | 12 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3,67 | 44 | 687 | 3 785 |
| 16:52 — 21:34 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3,40 | 17 | 299 | 1 654 |
| 04:39 — 08:43 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3,00 | 15 | 312 | 1 535 |
| 21:46 — 04:39 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 12 | 76 | 596 |
| ne 1. 11. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7,00 | 28 | 200 | 2 773 |
| 19:28 — 21:46 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7,00 | 28 | 200 | 2 773 |