Načítání…
In-game name: Dignitas Khanada
0 profile views in 30 days · 4 min ago
Dignitas Khanada
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings961 123 US$
last year: 153 matches · 24 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 41 | 12 | 1,18 | 1,08 | 386 | +15 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 6 | 5 | 3,40 | 3,40 | 1 010 | +186 % | 2,23 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. 10. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 42 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 579 | +16 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. 9. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. 9. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. 9. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. 8. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. 8. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | 586 | +73 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. 7. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. 6. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −11 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. 6. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. 5. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. 4. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2,95 | 2,46 | 744 | +123 % | 2,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. 4. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 3. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. 3. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +93 % | 1,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +105 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. 2. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,24 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 26 %All-time best
Unreal2023-06| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4. 11. 22:22 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klávesnice a myš | 30 403 | 3 740 | 12,3 % | 145 317 | 5,45 |
| Ovladač | 1 804 | 64 | 3,5 % | 10 888 | 6,26 |
| Dotyk | 35 | 2 | 5,7 % | 15 | 0,45 |
Matches 3 405 · wins 515 · kills 15 757 · K/D 5,45
Matches 93 · wins 32 · kills 549 · K/D 9,00
Matches 464 · wins 118 · kills 2 708 · K/D 7,83
Matches 26 · wins 3 · kills 132 · K/D 5,74
Matches 34 · wins 7 · kills 174 · K/D 6,44
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 16 · K/D 8,00
Matches 18 · wins 2 · kills 111 · K/D 6,94
Matches 4 · wins 4 · kills 31 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| st 4. 11. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 46 | 565 |
| 20:47 — 00:04 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 46 | 565 |
| ne 1. 11. | 16 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3,31 | 53 | 490 | 4 644 |
| 20:21 — 22:50 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2,00 | 16 | 227 | 2 361 |
| 14:13 — 20:21 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4,63 | 37 | 263 | 2 283 |