Načítání…
In-game name: JOGO Oatley
0 profile views in 30 days
JOGO Oatley
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings93 564 US$
last year: 161 matches · 24 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 664 | +27 % | 1,14 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 598 | +65 % | 1,38 | |
| 38 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 830 | +55 % | 1,10 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 0,92 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,95 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,41 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | 946 | +94 % | 1,83 | |
| 9 | 12 | 1,45 | 1,33 | 811 | +57 % | 1,48 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +30 % | 1,22 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +186 % | 2,41 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,66 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,18 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,27 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,56 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,20 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1,71 | 1,71 | 615 | +49 % | 1,41 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +145 % | 1,92 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,75 | 2,75 | — | +174 % | 2,34 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +78 % | 1,94 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +219 % | 2,90 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +167 % | 2,62 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,74 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +218 % | 2,95 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +155 % | 2,27 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 30 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 58Ch.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7. 11. 17:11 UTC
| Režim | Zápasy | Výhry | % výher | Zabití | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dotyk | 187 | 1 | 0,5 % | 247 | 1,33 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| so 7. 11. | 24 | 5 | 20,8 % | 5,53 | 105 | 4,38 | 13 | 5 h 30 min |
| 11:04 — 13:07Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 6,00 | 6 | 6,00 | 0 | 9 min |
| 09:02 — 11:04Battle Royale · Casual · Solo · Ranked mode · Duo · Tournament · Solo | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 4,50 | 27 | 4,50 | 3 | 1 h 2 min |
| 07:02 — 09:02 | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 7,75 | 31 | 5,17 | 6 | 1 h 47 min |
| 04:54 — 07:02Tournament · Trio | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 5,00 | 15 | 3,00 | 3 | 1 h 3 min |
| 12:34 — 04:54 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 5,20 | 26 | 4,33 | 1 | 1 h 29 min |
| pá 6. 11. | 15 | 7 | 46,7 % | 12,75 | 102 | 6,80 | 8 | 3 h 6 min |
| 10:26 — 12:34Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 4 | 100 % | — | 39 | 9,75 | 4 | 38 min |
| 08:25 — 10:26Tournament · Duo | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 7,40 | 37 | 6,17 | 2 | 1 h 31 min |
| 13:43 — 08:25 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 8,67 | 26 | 5,20 | 2 | 57 min |
| čt 5. 11. | 10 | 2 | 20 % | 8,63 | 69 | 6,90 | 4 | 1 h 9 min |
| 11:41 — 13:43Ranked mode · Duo | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 15,50 | 31 | 10,33 | 2 | 26 min |
| 09:39 — 11:41 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 7,50 | 15 | 5,00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 07:38 — 09:39 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 7,33 | 22 | 7,33 | 1 | 27 min |
| 11:16 — 07:38 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 1 min |
No matches